Les sportifs des Pôles 2016

Pôle Espoir Aquitaine - Bergerac

  1. ALAVOINE Steven (BERGERAC SN)
  2. AMET Corentin (BORDEAUX EN) - Antenne de Bordeaux
  3. BEDOURET Coline (BORDEAUX EN) - Antenne de Bordeaux
  4. BIARD Kévin (BERGERAC SN)
  5. BISCARO Alexandre (SAINT-LIVRADAIS)
  6. BOURGADE Thomas (BORDEAUX EN)
  7. CREEL Baptiste (BRIVE CSN)
  8. NADAUD Justin (LIBOURNE CN) - Antenne de Bordeaux
  9. POURTIER Grégoire (BORDEAUX EN) - Antenne de Bordeaux
  10. RAYET Téo (CASTILLON RC)
  11. SAUBADU Emma (BERGERAC SN)

Pôle Espoir Auvergne - Vichy

  1. BERNARD Louise (VICHY CA)
  2. BONNET Juliette (VICHY CA)
  3. BRIVADY Audrey (VICHY CA)
  4. FAVIER Léa (VICHY CA)
  5. LAFAYE Alicia (VICHY CA)
  6. PEREZ Gabrielle (VICHY CA)
  7. RECOT Mathilde (VICHY CA)

Pôle Espoir Côte d'Azur - Saint-Cassien

  1. ARTUS Clément (NICE CN)
  2. CLAIR Omri (NICE CN)
  3. CLAIR Robin (NICE CN)
  4. COQUERELLE Bastian (MONACO SN)
  5. MASSOLO Thibault (TOULON AV)
  6. NALLBANI-BARBARAS Julien (NICE CN)
  7. PARODI Quentin (TOULON AV)
  8. PARODI Thibault (TOULON AV)
  9. RAVERA Romain (NICE CN)

Pôle Espoir Île-de-France - Fontainebleau

  1. BOVÉ Claire (MEULAN HARDRICOURT AV)
  2. GUIVARC'H Loanne (FONTAINEBLEAU AVON AN)
  3. HEYNARD Thomas (FRANCE CN)
  4. LEGRAND Violette (PORT MARLY RC)
  5. LIOT Virginie (BEAUMONT AV)
  6. LOEILLOT MATTÉI Martin (MARNE JOINVILLE AV)

Pôle Espoir Lyon

  1. ABDELLAOUI Zacharya (LYON AUN)
  2. CALLOUD Evangéline (AIGUEBELETTE AC)
  3. CHATRY Antoine (LYON AUN)
  4. COLARD Marion (LYON AUN)
  5. DROISSART Louis (VICHY CA)
  6. DUCRET Maxime (EVIAN CA)
  7. GILBERT Nicolas (VICHY CA)
  8. NOIROT Vincent (LYON CA)
  9. NOURY Jean (GRENOBLE AV)
  10. POINTURIER Baptiste (MACON REG)
  11. RUBAUD Lucas (AIX LES BAINS EN)
  12. TOLLET Maxence (LYON CALUIRE AC)
  13. TURLAN Guillaume (BORDEAUX EN)
  14. TURLAN Thibaud (BORDEAUX EN)

Pôle Espoir Nancy

  1. AMPE Guillaume (BERGERAC SN)
  2. COUSIN Thomas (ENGHIEN SN)
  3. DEMANGE Matthieu (TOUL US)
  4. DOUMIC Robinson (VERDUN CN)
  5. GOETGHEBEUR Paul (DUNKERQUE AV)
  6. MARECHAL Julie (AIGUEBELETTE AC)
  7. MAUPIN Louis (AMIENS SN)
  8. PASQUET Floriane (VERDUN CN)
  9. STENDER Quentin (BERGERAC SN)

Pôle Espoir Nantes

  1. CONSTANTINI Adrien (TOUL US)
  2. DAVID Benjamin (Le Mans SA)
  3. FADIÉ Thomas (ENCOURAGEMENT SN)
  4. LANZARONE Tania (NANTES CA)
  5. LE GALLO Karadeg (NANTES CA)
  6. LESCIEUX Raphael (GRAVELINES US)
  7. MARZIN Anne-Sophie (LIBOURNE CN)
  8. QUIQUERET Bastien (GRAVELINES US)
  9. ROY Hugo (BOURGES AC)
  10. SERRE Julie (GRAVELINES US)
  11. VERHOEVEN Julia (GRAVELINES US)

Pôle Espoir Nord Pas-de-Calais - Lille Métropole - Armentières

  1. AERNOUDTS Violaine (ARMENTIÈRES CLL)
  2. CATOUL Estéban (DUNKERQUE AV)
  3. COTINAUT Emmanuel (DOUAI ASE)
  4. DA COSTA Zoé (BOULOGNE AV)
  5. FEUTRIE Audrey (ARMENTIÈRES CLL)
  6. LANTOINE Victor (DOUAI ASE)
  7. TACCOËN Lise (GRAVELINES US)

Pôle Espoir Normandie - Rouen

  1. BOYENVAL Caroline (DIEPPE CN)
  2. DAS Martin (BELFEUF CN)
  3. DE REVIERES Antoine (DIEPPE CN)
  4. DES COURIÈRES Henry (ROUEN CNA )
  5. DHAOUADI Selma (ROUEN CNA)
  6. GILLERY Alexandre (ROUEN CNA )
  7. GILLERY Guillaume (ROUEN CNA)
  8. JEGOUSSE Antoine (ROUEN CNA )
  9. LARCHEVEQUE Hugues (BELBEUF CN)
  10. MORVAN Donatien (CAEN SNC)
  11. ROBIN Benoit (ROUEN CNA )

Pôle Espoir Picardie - Amiens

  1. BESSE Jade (SOISSONS SN )
  2. CHARDIN Marilou (AMIENS SN)
  3. HAAG Lucas (AMIENS SN)
  4. LANGLET Paul-Arthur (AMIENS SN)
  5. MAHIEU Clémence (AMIENS SN)
  6. MAUPIN Léane (AMIENS SN)
  7. MORELLE Camille (AMIENS SN)
  8. MORELLE Lucille (AMIENS SN)
  9. PERRIN Thomas (AMIENS SN)
  10. ROUSSEAU Timothé (AMIENS SN)

Pôle Espoir Toulouse

  1. BRUNELLE Lucas (PERPIGNAN AV 66)
  2. DAVY Jordan (ALMAYRAC SN)
  3. GAILLAC Antoine (AVIGNON SN)
  4. GARCIA Louis (MANOSQUE AC)
  5. GENESTE Valentin (BERGERAC SN)
  6. GEOFFROY Marie (PERPIGNAN AV 66)
  7. GODÉ Hadrien (PORT-MARLY RC)
  8. LAMARQUE Lou (Bayonne Av.)
  9. LEROY Axel (MEULAN LES MUREAUX AV )
  10. NOZAHIC Morvan (SCORFF AV)
  11. QUEMENER Hugo (SAINT-NAZAIRE OS)
  12. RICARD Paul-Antoine (PERPIGNAN AV 66)

Pôle France INSEP

  1. DUBUIS Éléonore (LYON AUN)
  2. KOBER Noémie (GRENOBLE AV)
  3. LEFEBVRE Hélène (ENCOURAGEMENT SN)
  4. MATHIEU Lucie (REG RÉMOISES)
  5. MAYNE Alice (ENCOURAGEMENT SN)

Pôle France Lyon

  1. AZOU Jérémie (AVIGNON SN) -
  2. BARATIN Benoit (Lyon CA)
  3. BOUCHERON Hugo (LYON CA)
  4. CHABANET Benjamin (VILLEFRANCHE AUN )
  5. CHANUT Claire (LYON AUN)
  6. CHOCHEYRAS Gaël (NICE CN)
  7. COLARD Thibault (TOULOUSE UC)
  8. CORMERAIS Albéric (France CN)
  9. DEMEY Benoit (ANNECY CN )
  10. DEMONTFAUCON Maxime (MAJOLAN AV)
  11. GIRERD Etienne (LYON AUN)
  12. GRANDSIRE Léo (ACBB AVIRON)
  13. GUERINOT Alexis (LYON AUN)
  14. JONVILLE Edouard (GRENOBLE AV)
  15. MAUNOIR Morgan (LYON CA )
  16. MOUTERDE Augustin (LYON AUN )
  17. PIQUERAS Damien (ANNECY CN )
  18. POUMAILLOUX Chloé (BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT AC)
  19. REMY Thibault (MAJOLAN AV)
  20. SOLFOROSI Franck (LYON AUN )

Pôle France Nancy

  1. BRUNET Benoit (BOULONNAIS AV)
  2. CADOT Laurent (BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT AC )
  3. CHARDIN Germain (VERDUN CN )
  4. HOUIN Pierre (TOUL US )
  5. JUILLET Camille (VERDUN CN)
  6. LECOMTE Thibault (GERARDMER AS )
  7. MACQUET Jean-Baptiste (DIEPPE CN )
  8. MORTELETTE Dorian (DIEPPE CN )
  9. ONFROY Théophile (VERDUN CN )
  10. ONFROY Valentin (VERDUN CN )
  11. RYNGAERT Anatole (Gravelines USA)
  12. VERHOEVEN Thibaut (VERDUN CN)

Pôle France Nantes

  1. BROSSE Adèle (ARMOR AV)
  2. LE NEPVOU Marie (NANTES CA )
  3. LOISEL Camille (ROUEN CNA)
  4. MARTEAU Mickaël (NANTES CA )
  5. PIVETEAU-HURTIN Anna (NANTES CA)
  6. RAINEAU Guillaume (NANTES CA )
  7. RAVERA-SCARAMOZZINO Elodie (NICE CN)
  8. SOCHA Daphné (EVIAN CA)
  9. TEROIN François (ACBB)

Pôle France Toulouse

  1. BERREST Cédric (TOULOUSE AT)